2015

SURF OPEN
Luís Henriques

SURF SUB-18
David Almeida

SURF SUB-16
João Cardielos

SURF SUB-14
Filipe Cruz

SURF SUB-12
Rodrigo Louzada

SURF OPEN FEMININO
Débora Valladares

LONGBOARD
Bruno Monteiro

BODYBOARD OPEN
André Soares

 
2014

SURF OPEN
Luís Rosas

SURF SUB-18
Martim Dams

SURF SUB-16
Diogo Pereira

SURF SUB-14
João Cardielos

SURF SUB-12
Tomás Arroja

SURF OPEN FEMININO
Catarina Beirão

LONGBOARD
Bruno Monteiro

BODYBOARD OPEN
Ivan Fernandes

BODYBOARD SUB 18
Gonçalo Soares

BODYBOARD SUB 14
Tomás Maranhão

 
2013

SURF OPEN
Luís Rosas

SURF SUB-18
Miguel Rosas

SURF SUB-16
Diogo Pereira

SURF SUB-14
Carlos Gouveia

SURF SUB-12
António Castro

SURF OPEN FEMININO
Débora Valadares

LONGBOARD
Rúben Silva

BODYBOARD OPEN
Evandro Amorim

BODYBOARD SUB 18
João Velhinho

BODYBOARD SUB 16
Gonçalo Soares

BODYBOARD SUB 14
Tomás Maranhão

BODYBOARD OPEN FEMININO
Rosi Gomes
 
2012

SURF OPEN
Luís Rosas

SURF SUB-18
Jorge Rosas

SURF SUB-16
João Anjos

SURF SUB-14
António Rodrigues

SURF SUB-12
Luís Pita

SURF OPEN FEMININO
Débora Valadares

LONGBOARD
Rúben Silva

BODYBOARD OPEN
Ivan Fernandes

BODYBOARD SUB 18
João Velhinho

BODYBOARD SUB 16
Gonçalo Soares

BODYBOARD SUB 14
Tomás Maranhão

BODYBOARD OPEN FEMININO
Rosi Gomes
 
2011

SURF OPEN
Pedro Ferreira

SURF SUB-18
Miguel Rosas

SURF SUB-16
Miguel Rosas

SURF SUB-14
Luís Pita

SURF OPEN FEMININO
Rita Henriques

SURF SUB-18 FEMININO
Rita Solá

SURF SUB-16 FEMININO
Rita Solá

LONGBOARD
Bruno Monteiro

BODYBOARD OPEN
Hugo Vieira

BODYBOARD SUB 18
André Matias

BODYBOARD SUB 16
João Velhinho

BODYBOARD OPEN FEMININO
Sara Solá
 
2010

SURF OPEN
Pedro Ferreira

SURF SUB-16
Miguel Rosas

SURF SUB-12
Diogo António

SURF OPEN FEMININO
Rita Henriques

SURF SUB-16 FEMININO
Rita Henriques

BODYBOARD OPEN
Ricardo Santos

BODYBOARD SUB 16
João Velhinho

LONGBOARD
Bruno Monteiro
 
2009

SURF OPEN
Rui Sousa

SURF SUB-18
Micael Sousa

BODYBOARD OPEN
Filipe Campos

BODYBOARD SUB 18
Filipe Campos

LONGBOARD
Bruno Monteiro
 
2008

SURF OPEN
Pedro Ferreira

SURF SUB-18
Luis Henriques

BODYBOARD OPEN
António Cruz
 
2004

SURF OPEN
Luis Rosas

BODYBOARD OPEN
Hugo Barbosa

LONGBOARD
Bruno Monteiro

KNEEBOARD
Pedro Velhinho
 
2003

SURF OPEN
Pedro Ferreira

SURF SUB-16 FEMININO
Rita Henriques

BODYBOARD OPEN
Hugo Barbosa

BODYBOARD SUB 18
Jorge Cambota

LONGBOARD
Bruno Monteiro

KNEEBOARD
Pedro Velhinho
 
2001

SURF OPEN
Pedro Ferreira

SURF SUB-18
João Neves

BODYBOARD OPEN
Evandro Amorim

BODYBOARD SUB 18
André Silva

LONGBOARD
Bruno Monteiro

KNEEBOARD
Pedro Velhinho
 
2000

SURF OPEN
Pedro Ferreira

SURF SUB-18
Pedro Ferreira

BODYBOARD OPEN
Nuno Azevedo

BODYBOARD SUB 18
Jorge Oliveira

LONGBOARD
José Zagallo

KNEEBOARD
João Cláudio Lemos
 
1996

SURF OPEN
Oliveiros Ferreira

SURF INICIADOS
Pedro Ferreira

BODYBOARD OPEN
Joaquim Soares

BODYBOARD INICIADOS
Paulo Lopes

BODYBOARD FEMININO
Andrea Cardoso

KNEEBOARD
Pedro Velhinho
 
1995

SURF OPEN
Antonio Gomes

SURF INICIADOS
Antonio Antunes

BODYBOARD OPEN
Joaquim Soares

BODYBOARD INICIADOS
Rui Santos

KNEEBOARD
Pedro Velhinho
 
1994

SURF OPEN
Oliveiros Ferreira

SURF INICIADOS
Daniel Gomes

BODYBOARD OPEN
Joaquim Soares

BODYBOARD INICIADOS
Rui Pinho

KNEEBOARD
Pedro Velhinho
 
1993

SURF
Nuno Reis

BODYBOARD
Joaquim Soares
 
1992

SURF
Élio Terrivel

BODYBOARD
Joaquim Soares
 
1991

SURF OPEN
Oliveiros Ferreira

SURF SENIOR
Nuno Reis

SURF JUNIOR
Nuno Fernandes

BODYBOARD OPEN
Renato Cunha

BODYBOARD SENIOR
Leonel Costa

BODYBOARD JUNIOR
Joaquim Soares
 
1990

SURF OPEN
Luis Pita

SURF SENIOR
Pedro Laffont

SURF JUNIOR
Luis Velhinho

BODYBOARD OPEN
Mario Moreira

BODYBOARD SENIOR
Mario Moreira

BODYBOARD JUNIOR
Juan Pires

BODYBOARD CADETE
Paulo Schmidt
 
1988

SURF
1º Élio Terrível
2º Luis Pita
3º Pedro Laffont e Nuno Reis
5º Vinício Pereira e Jorge Manuel

BODYBOARD
1º Rui Félix
2º Vasco Ramalheira
3º Francisco Grangeia