RANKING 2001

SURF OPEN

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa P 4ª Etapa P 5ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 4
1
Pedro Ferreira
1000
860
1000
1000
0
3860
3860
2
João Martins
860
1000
0
860
1000
3720
3720
3
António Antunes
730
0
860
730
730
3050
3050
4
Luís Rosas
610
610
555
610
860
3245
2690
5
Pedro Herdeiro
670
670
610
670
555
3175
2620
6
João Neves
555
555
670
0
610
2390
2390
7
Sérgio Cardoso
0
730
610
610
0
1950
1950
8
Hugo Abreu
555
0
0
0
670
1225
1225
9
António Godinho
610
610
0
0
0
1220
1220
10
João Rodrigues
0
555
555
0
0
1110
1110
11
Marco Pereira
0
0
730
0
0
730
730
12
João Filipe
0
0
0
0
610
610
610
13
Bruno Barbosa
0
555
0
0
0
555
555
13
Alain
0
0
0
555
0
555
555
15
Ricardo Castro
488
0
0
0
0
488
488
15
Paulo Schmidt
488
0
0
0
0
488
488
15
Filipe Oliveira
0
0
488
0
0
488
488

SURF SUB-18

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa P 4ª Etapa P 5ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 4
1
João Neves
1000
860
1000
0
1000
3860
3860
2
Luís Rosas
860
1000
730
1000
860
4450
3720
3
Hugo Abreu
730
0
860
0
730
2320
2320
4
Filipe Oliveira
0
730
670
730
0
2130
2130
5
Alain
0
0
0
860
0
860
860

LONGBOARD

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa P 4ª Etapa P 5ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 4
1
Bruno Monteiro
1000
1000
860
860
1000
4720
3860
2
José Zagallo
860
860
1000
1000
860
4580
3720
3
Angelo Ribeiro
730
730
730
730
0
2920
2920
4
Rui Leal
670
670
670
0
0
2010
2010
5
Pedro Velhinho
610
610
0
610
0
1830
1830
6
Paulo Schmidt
610
0
0
670
0
1280
1280
7
Filipe Oliveira
0
0
0
610
0
610
610

BB OPEN

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa P 4ª Etapa P 5ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 4
1
Evandro Amorim
730
1000
1000
555
1000
4285
3730
2
Rui Santos
1000
860
610
1000
730
4200
3590
3
Nuno Azevedo
860
500
860
670
860
3750
3250
4
Gonçalo Vasquez
500
730
0
860
670
2760
2760
5
Ricardo Santos
610
610
610
610
610
3050
2440
6
André Antunes
610
610
488
610
0
2318
2318
7
Hugo Matos
555
555
0
555
610
2275
2275
8
Nuno Beleza
555
555
555
488
555
2708
2220
9
Paulo Lopes
670
0
730
730
0
2130
2130
10
Ricardo Ramalho
500
500
555
0
475
2030
2030
11
Carlos Cardoso
500
450
413
0
555
1918
1918
12
Jorge Oliveira
450
450
475
0
488
1863
1863
13
Pedro Ley
0
450
475
413
475
1813
1813
14
Nuno Bogalho
0
670
475
475
0
1620
1620
15
André Silva
0
500
475
0
555
1530
1530
16
Miguel Santos
450
0
475
0
413
1338
1338
17
Pedro Matos
0
0
555
475
0
1030
1030
17
Hugo Barbosa
0
0
0
555
475
1030
1030
19
Helder Barbosa
500
0
0
475
0
975
975
20
Rui Campos
0
0
670
0
0
670
670
21
Josué Rosa
0
0
0
475
0
475
475
21
Rui Simões
0
0
0
0
475
475
475
23
Anabela Ferraz
0
0
413
0
0
413
413
23
Raquel Oliveira
0
0
413
0
0
413
413
23
André Araújo
0
0
0
413
0
413
413
23
Filipe Aguiar
0
0
0
0
413
413
413

BB SUB-18

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa P 4ª Etapa P 5ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 4
1
André Silva
1000
1000
1000
0
1000
4000
4000
2
Jorge Oliveira
860
860
860
0
860
3440
3440
3
Carlos Cardoso
730
730
0
0
730
2190
2190
4
Anabela Ferraz
0
0
730
0
0
730
730

BB FEM

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa P 4ª Etapa P 5ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 4
1
Raquel Oliveira
1000
1000
1000
2
Anabela Ferraz
860
860
860

KNEEBOARD

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa P 4ª Etapa P 5ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 4
1
Pedro Velhinho
1000
1000
860
1000
1000
4860
4000
2
João Lemos
0
860
1000
860
860
3580
3580
3
Juan Graça
860
0
0
0
0
860
860