RANKING 2014

SURF OPEN

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa P 4ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Luis Rosas
2
860
1
1000
2
860
1
1000
3720
2860
2
Luis Henriques
7
555
3
730
 
 
3
730
2015
2015
3
Sebastião Furtado (NS)
1
1000
 
 
1
1000
 
 
2000
2000
4
Ricardo Dantas
13
450
 
 
4
670
4
670
1790
1790
5
Rui Vilella
9
500
4
670
7
555
9
500
2225
1725
6
Miguel Rosas
7
555
 
 
7
555
7
555
1665
1665
7
Henrique Menezes
5
610
 
 
 
 
2
860
1470
1470
8
Michael Sousa
4
670
 
 
3
730
 
 
1400
1400
9
Filipe Cruz
 
 
 
 
5
610
7
555
1165
1165
10
Jose Fernandes
9
500
5
610
 
 
 
 
1110
1110
10
Rodrigo Mendo
9
500
 
 
 
 
5
610
1110
1110
12
Raul Liquito
 
 
10
488
 
 
9
500
988
988
13
Carlos Gouveia
 
 
2
860
 
 
 
 
860
860
14
Martim Carvalho
3
730
 
 
 
 
 
 
730
730
15
Tulio Brandão (NS)
5
610
 
 
 
 
 
 
610
610
15
Gonçalo Cavadas (NS)
 
 
5
610
 
 
 
 
610
610
15
Marcelo Martins (NS)
 
 
 
 
5
610
 
 
610
610
15
Nuno Lacerda
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
610
610
610
19
Jose Monteiro (NS)
 
 
7
555
 
 
 
 
555
555
19
Afonso Cruz (NS)
 
 
7
555
 
 
 
 
555
555
19
Gonçalo Maya
 
 
7
555
 
 
 
 
555
555
22
Miguel Vergas (NS)
9
500
 
 
 
 
 
 
500
500
22
José Maria Bruschy
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
500
500
500
22
Rui Sousa
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
500
500
500
25
Miguel Marques (NS)
 
 
10
488
 
 
 
 
488
488
25
João Neves
 
 
10
488
 
 
 
 
488
488
27
Ivo Sousa
13
450
 
 
 
 
 
 
450
450

SURF SUB-18

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa P 4ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Martim Dams
1
1000
 
 
 
 
 
 
1000
1000
1
Jose Monteiro (NS)
 
 
1
1000
 
 
 
 
1000
1000
3
Ivo Sousa
2
860
 
 
 
 
 
 
860
860
3
Afonso Cruz (NS)
 
 
2
860
 
 
 
 
860
860
5
Miguel Marques (NS)
 
 
3
730
 
 
 
 
730
730
6
Gonçalo Cavadas (NS)
 
 
4
670
 
 
 
 
670
670

SURF SUB-16

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa P 4ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Diogo Pereira
7
555
2
860
2
860
3
730
3005
2450
2
Raul Liquito
3
730
3
730
 
 
5
610
2070
2070
3
Henrique Menezes
1
1000
 
 
 
 
1
1000
2000
2000
4
Rodrigo Mendo
2
860
 
 
 
 
2
860
1720
1720
5
Afonso Von Haff (NS)
5
610
 
 
1
1000
 
 
1610
1610
6
Rodrigo Pereira (NS)
 
 
 
 
3
730
5
610
1340
1340
7
Rui Sousa
5
610
 
 
 
 
4
670
1280
1280
8
Carlos Gouveia
 
 
1
1000
 
 
 
 
1000
1000
9
Salvador Macedo
4
670
 
 
 
 
 
 
670
670
9
Francisco Soares (NS)
 
 
 
 
4
670
 
 
670
670
11
Diogo Areias (NS)
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
555
555
555

SURF SUB-14

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa P 4ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
João Cardielos
4
670
1
1000
5
610
2
860
3140
2530
2
Filipe Cruz
 
 
2
860
4
670
1
1000
2530
2530
3
Gonçalo Maya
1
1000
4
670
 
 
5
610
2280
2280
4
David Almeida
3
730
7
555
2
860
4
670
2815
2260
5
Luis Pita
9
500
5
610
3
730
3
730
2570
2070
6
João Soares (NS)
 
 
 
 
7
555
5
610
1165
1165
7
Lourenço Valdez (NS)
7
555
7
555
 
 
 
 
1110
1110
8
Gaspar Vaz
13
450
 
 
7
555
 
 
1005
1005
9
Marcelo Martins (NS)
 
 
 
 
1
1000
 
 
1000
1000
10
Martim Otto (NS)
2
860
 
 
 
 
 
 
860
860
11
Catarina Beirão
 
 
3
730
 
 
 
 
730
730
12
Manel Villas-Boas
5
610
 
 
 
 
 
 
610
610
12
Afonso Fonte (NS)
 
 
 
 
5
610
 
 
610
610
14
António Castro
7
555
 
 
 
 
 
 
555
555
15
João Pinto (NS)
9
500
 
 
 
 
 
 
500
500
15
Salvador Moreira (NS)
9
500
 
 
 
 
 
 
500
500
17
Mateus Cruz (NS)
13
450
 
 
 
 
 
 
450
450
17
Luis Sottomayor (NS)
13
450
 
 
 
 
 
 
450
450

SURF SUB-12

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa P 4ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Tomás Arroja
 
 
1
1000
2
860
2
860
2720
2720
2
Jose Maria Bruschy
1
1000
 
 
 
 
1
1000
2000
2000
3
Tiago Vaz
2
860
 
 
1
1000
 
 
1860
1860
4
Rodrigo Lacerda
 
 
 
 
5
610
3
730
1340
1340
5
Joaquim Machaz (NS)
 
 
 
 
3
730
 
 
730
730
6
João Marinho (NS)
 
 
 
 
4
670
 
 
670
670
6
Guilherme Tavares (NS)
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
670
670
670

SURF FEM

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa P 4ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Catarina Beirão
1
1000
1
1000
 
 
2
860
2860
2860
2
Débora Valladares
5
610
2
860
1
1000
3
730
3200
2590
2
Teresa Figueiredo
5
610
3
730
2
860
1
1000
3200
2590
4
Beatriz Velhinho
7
555
4
670
3
730
 
 
1955
1955
5
Inês Beirão
2
860
 
 
 
 
 
 
860
860
6
Luisa Villas-Boas
3
730
 
 
 
 
 
 
730
730
7
Julia Sereno
4
670
 
 
 
 
 
 
670
670
7
Joana Ribeiro (NS)
 
 
 
 
4
670
 
 
670
670

LONGBOARD

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa P 4ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Bruno Monteiro
3
730
2
860
1
1000
1
1000
3590
2860
1
Luis Rosas
1
1000
1
1000
 
 
2
860
2860
2860
3
Diogo Pereira
4
670
4
670
2
860
3
730
2930
2260
4
José Zagallo
2
860
3
730
 
 
 
 
1590
1590
5
Rui Vilela
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
670
670
670

BB OPEN

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa P 4ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Ivan Fernandes
1
1000
3
730
1
1000
1
1000
3730
3000
2
Gonçalo Soares
2
860
1
1000
2
860
3
730
3450
2720
3
André Soares
7
555
2
860
3
730
 
 
2145
2145
4
Nuno Rosas
5
610
4
670
 
 
5
610
1890
1890
5
Bruno Neto
7
555
5
610
5
610
 
 
1775
1775
6
Hugo Vieira
5
610
 
 
 
 
2
860
1470
1470
7
Miguel Caiado
4
670
 
 
5
610
 
 
1280
1280
8
Hugo Barbosa
3
730
 
 
 
 
 
 
730
730
9
João Maranhão
 
 
 
 
4
670
 
 
670
670
9
Tomás Maranhão
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
670
670
670
11
Rafael Guerra (NS)
 
 
5
610
 
 
 
 
610
610
12
André Lima (NS)
 
 
 
 
7
555
 
 
555
555

BB SUB-18

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa P 4ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Gonçalo Soares
1
1000
1
1000
1
1000
 
 
3000
3000
2
Nuno Rosas
2
860
2
860
 
 
 
 
1720
1720
3
Miguel Caiado
4
670
 
 
2
860
 
 
1530
1530
4
Bruno Soares
3
730
 
 
4
670
 
 
1400
1400
5
João Maranhão
 
 
 
 
5
610
 
 
610
610
5
João Morais (NS)
 
 
 
 
5
610
 
 
610
610

BB SUB-14

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa P 4ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Tomás Maranhão
 
 
 
 
1
1000
1
1000
2000
2000