RANKING 2015

SURF OPEN

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Luis Henriques
1
1000
2
860
2
860
2720
2720
2
Diogo Areias
5
610
3
730
4
670
2010
2010
3
Rui Vilella
4
670
5
610
7
555
1835
1835
4
Nuno Lacerda
5
610
5
610
7
555
1775
1775
5
David Almeida
7
555
7
555
7
555
1665
1665
6
Filipe Cruz
1
1000
5
610
1610
1610
7
Luis Rosas
2
860
4
670
1530
1530
8
Pedro Meireles (NS)
1
1000
1000
1000
9
Ricardo Neto (NS)
3
730
730
730
9
Ricardo Dantas (NS)
3
730
730
730

SURF SUB-18

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
David Almeida
1
1000
1
1000
1
1000
3000
3000
2
Diogo Areias
3
730
2
860
2
860
2450
2450
3
Afonso Fonte (NS)
2
860
4
670
3
730
2260
2260
4
Hugo Delfim
3
730
730
730
5
Guilherme Rodrigues (NS)
4
670
670
670

SURF SUB-16

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
João Cardielos
1
1000
1000
1000
2
Ricardo Aleixo
2
860
860
860
3
Salvador Carvalho
3
730
730
730

SURF SUB-14

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
João Soares (NS)
1
1000
2
860
2
860
2720
2720
2
Filipe Cruz
1
1000
1
1000
2000
2000
3
Tomás Arroja
3
730
3
730
1460
1460
2
João Valente (NS)
3
730
4
670
1400
1400
5
Enzo Martins
4
670
670
670
6
Francisco Guerra (NS)
5
610
610
610

SURF SUB-12

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Rodrigo Louzada
1
1000
1
1000
2000
2000
2
Guilherme Tavares (NS)
2
860
2
860
1720
1720
3
Ivan Castelhano
3
730
3
730
1460
1460

SURF FEM

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Débora Valladares
1
1000
2
860
1
1000
2860
2860
2
Teresa Figueiredo
3
730
3
730
2
860
2320
2320
3
Ana Elias
2
860
1
1000
1860
1860
4
Beatriz Velhinho
4
670
3
730
1400
1400
5
Carolina Lopes
4
670
670
670

LONGBOARD

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Bruno Monteiro
2
860
1
1000
2
860
2720
2720
2
Luis Rosas
1
1000
4
670
1
1000
2670
2670
3
Francisco Matos
2
860
860
860
4
Ana Elias
3
730
730
730

BB OPEN

Pos Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
André Soares
2
860
1
1000
1860
1860
2
Gonçalo Soares
1
1000
3
730
1730
1730
3
Bruno Neto
3
730
4
670
1400
1400
4
João Maranhão (NS)
1
1000
1000
1000
5
Tomás Maranhão (NS)
2
860
860
860
5
Bruno Rodrigues (NS)
2
860
860
860
7
Nuno Rosas
3
730
730
730