RANKING 2018

SURF OPEN

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
João Neves
1
1000
4
670
4
670
2340
2340
1
João Soares
5
610
1
1000
3
730
2340
2340
3
Tomás Arroja
3
730
3
730
2
860
2320
2320
4
Lourenço Valdez (NS)
5
610
5
610
1
1000
2220
2220
5
João Franzini
2
860
9
500
5
610
1970
1970
6
Filipe Aires (NS)
7
555
5
610
5
610
1775
1775
7
Nuno Lacerda
4
670
13
450
7
555
1675
1675
8
Armindo Costa
13
450
7
555
9
500
1505
1505
8
Gonçalo Julião (NS)
13
450
9
500
7
555
1505
1505
10
Filipe Cruz
13
450
2
860
 
 
1310
1310
11
David Almeida
9
500
9
500
 
 
1000
1000
11
Guilherme Luz (NS)
9
500
 
 
9
500
1000
1000
13
Micael Sousa
7
555
 
 
 
 
555
555
13
Sacha Garcia (NS)
 
 
7
555
 
 
555
555
15
Luis Henriques
9
500
 
 
 
 
500
500
15
Luis Pita
9
500
 
 
 
 
500
500
15
Miguel Vergas (NS)
 
 
9
500
 
 
500
500
15
João Diogo Soares (NS)
 
 
 
 
9
500
500
500
19
Matias Rocha
13
450
 
 
 
 
450
450
20
António Vicente (NS)
17
400
 
 
 
 
400
400
21
Ricardo Aleixo
18
395
 
 
 
 
395
395
22
Eloi Alvarez (NS)
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0

SURF SUB-18

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
João Soares
1
1000
1
1000
1
1000
3000
3000
2
João Franzini
5
610
2
860
2
860
2330
2330
3
Lourenço Valdez (NS)
2
860
5
610
4
670
2140
2140
4
Duarte Pinho (NS)
5
610
3
730
10
488
1828
1828
5
Armindo Costa
3
730
9
500
7
555
1785
1785
6
Gonçalo Julião (NS)
9
500
9
500
5
610
1610
1610
7
Rodrigo Lousada
9
500
9
500
7
555
1555
1555
8
Luis Pita
7
555
 
 
3
730
1285
1285
9
Filipe Cruz
4
670
5
610
 
 
1280
1280
10
Tiago Maia
13
450
 
 
5
610
1060
1060
11
João Diogo Soares (NS)
 
 
9
500
7
555
1055
1055
12
João Maria Pereira
 
 
13
450
10
488
938
938
13
Sacha Garcia (NS)
 
 
4
670
 
 
670
670
14
Ricardo Aleixo
7
555
 
 
 
 
555
555
14
Miguel Henriques (NS)
 
 
7
555
 
 
555
555
14
João Dias (NS)
 
 
7
555
 
 
555
555
17
Bruno Martins (NS)
9
500
 
 
 
 
500
500
17
Tiago Valente
9
500
 
 
 
 
500
500
19
André Figueiredo (NS)
13
450
 
 
 
 
450
450
19
Leonardo Santos
 
 
13
450
 
 
450
450

SURF SUB-16

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Tomás Arroja
2
860
2
860
1
1000
2720
2720
2
Duarte Pinho (NS)
1
1000
9
500
4
670
2170
2170
3
João Maria Pereira
 
 
1
1000
2
860
1860
1860
4
João Dias (NS)
4
670
7
555
7
555
1780
1780
5
Rodrigo Lousada
5
610
13
450
7
555
1615
1615
6
Guilherme Luz (NS)
3
730
 
 
3
730
1460
1460
7
Tiago Maia
7
555
 
 
5
610
1165
1165
8
Rodrigo Lima
 
 
7
555
9
500
1055
1055
9
Julio Leça (NS)
 
 
3
730
 
 
730
730
10
João Leça (NS)
 
 
4
670
 
 
670
670
11
Guilherme Tavares
5
610
 
 
 
 
610
610
11
Miguel Henriques (NS)
 
 
5
610
 
 
610
610
11
Leonardo Santos
 
 
5
610
 
 
610
610
11
Pedro Gutierrez (NS)
 
 
 
 
5
610
610
610
15
António Vicente (NS)
7
555
 
 
 
 
555
555
15
Matias Rocha
7
555
 
 
 
 
555
555
17
Lourenço Amaro
 
 
9
500
 
 
500
500
17
Afonso Soares (NS)
 
 
9
500
 
 
500
500
17
Gonçalo Montes
 
 
9
500
 
 
500
500
17
Diniz Silva (NS)
 
 
 
 
9
500
500
500
17
Miguel Pedrosa (NS)
 
 
 
 
9
500
500
500
17
Lourenço Diamond (NS)
 
 
 
 
9
500
500
500
23
Pedro Basto (NS)
10
488
 
 
 
 
488
488
24
Duarte Santos (NS)
 
 
 
 
13
450
450
450
24
Sacha Garcia (NS)
 
 
 
 
13
450
450
450

SURF SUB-12

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Rodrigo Lima
1
1000
1
1000
1
1000
3000
3000
2
Mirian Julião
2
860
2
860
5
610
2330
2330
3
Vasco Arroja
3
730
7
555
5
610
1895
1895
4
Lourenço Ribeiro (NS)
 
 
3
730
4
670
1400
1400
5
Guilherme Amaral (NS)
 
 
5
610
7
555
1165
1165
5
Heitor Ribeiro (NS)
 
 
5
610
7
555
1165
1165
7
Lourenço Diamond (NS)
 
 
 
 
2
860
860
860
8
Pedro Gutierrez (NS)
 
 
 
 
3
730
730
730
9
Gustavo Quelhas (NS)
 
 
4
670
 
 
670
670
10
Afonso Ermo (NS)
 
 
 
 
7
555
555
555

SURF FEMININO OPEN

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Beatriz Costa
1
1000
1
1000
1
1000
3000
3000
2
Beatriz Velhinho
2
860
5
610
4
670
2140
2140
3
Francisca Cardoso
4
670
3
730
3
730
2130
2130
4
Mariana Reis
5
610
7
555
2
860
2025
2025
5
Ana Reverendo
 
 
2
860
5
610
1470
1470
6
Sofia Gonçalves
 
 
4
670
5
610
1280
1280
7
Madalena Lopes
7
555
7
555
 
 
1110
1110
7
Leonor Ribeiro
7
555
7
555
 
 
1110
1110
9
Débora Valladares
3
730
 
 
 
 
730
730
10
Débora Poço
5
610
 
 
 
 
610
610
10
Sofia Matos Viegas (NS)
 
 
5
610
 
 
610
610

SURF FEMININO SUB-18

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Beatriz Costa
1
1000
1
1000
1
1000
3000
3000
2
Mariana Reis
4
670
2
860
2
860
2390
2390
3
Beatriz Velhinho
2
860
5
610
3
730
2200
2200
4
Ana Reverendo
3
730
3
730
5
610
2070
2070
5
Leonor Ribeiro
5
610
4
670
7
555
1835
1835
6
Francisca Cardoso
5
610
7
555
5
610
1775
1775
7
Sofia Gonçalves
10
488
5
610
7
555
1653
1653
8
Carlota Neves
7
555
 
 
4
670
1225
1225
9
Madalena Lopes
7
555
7
555
 
 
1110
1110
9
Filipa Pereira
7
555
 
 
7
555
1110
1110

SURF FEMININO SUB-16

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Mirian Julião
3
730
2
860
2
860
2450
2450
2
Filipa Pereira
1
1000
 
 
1
1000
2000
2000
3
Vitoria Abrantes
4
670
3
730
 
 
1400
1400
4
Carlota Neves
5
610
 
 
3
730
1340
1340
5
Francisca Guerra
5
610
 
 
5
610
1220
1220
6
Beatriz Rodrigues (NS)
 
 
1
1000
 
 
1000
1000
7
Ana Reverendo
2
860
 
 
 
 
860
860
8
Marta Pedrosa (NS)
 
 
 
 
4
670
670
670

LONGBOARD

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Bruno Monteiro
1
1000
 
 
 
 
1000
1000
2
Gonçalo Silva
2
860
 
 
 
 
860
860

BB OPEN

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
João Velhinho
3
730
1
1000
2
860
2590
2590
2
Gonçalo Soares
1
1000
 
 
1
1000
2000
2000
3
Hugo Vieira
2
860
3
670
 
 
1530
1530
4
João Costeira (NS)
 
 
2
860
 
 
860
860
5
Carlos Mouro
 
 
4
610
 
 
610
610