RANKING 2019

SURF OPEN

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Pedro Meireles
4
670
2
860
2
860
2390
2390
2
Tomás Arroja
7
555
4
670
1
1000
2225
2225
3
Matias Rocha
9
500
7
555
5
610
1665
1665
4
João Neves
7
555
1
1000
1555
1555
5
Pedro Neves (NS)
9
500
19
390
5
610
1500
1500
6
David Almeida (NS)
3
730
3
730
1460
1460
7
Armindo Costa
5
610
5
610
1220
1220
8
Ricardo Soares (NS)
9
500
7
555
1055
1055
9
Afonso Freire (NS)
13
450
7
555
1005
1005
10
Zema Bruschy (NS)
1
1000
1000
1000
10
Nuno Lacerda
9
500
9
500
1000
1000
12
Gonçalo Julião (NS)
13
450
9
500
950
950
12
Pedro Terleira (NS)
13
450
9
500
950
950
12
Antonio Vicente
13
450
9
500
950
950
12
Afonso Magalhães (NS)
13
450
9
500
950
950
16
Tomás Reis (NS)
9
500
19
390
890
890
17
Sacha Garcia (NS)
2
860
860
860
19
Pedro Simões (NS)
17
400
13
450
850
850
20
Hugo Caçola (NS)
18
395
13
450
845
845
21
Filipe Cruz (NS)
3
730
730
730
22
João Dias (NS)
4
670
670
670
23
João Crespo (NS)
5
610
610
610
23
Salen Sahdo (NS)
5
610
610
610
25
Afonso Fonte (NS)
7
555
555
555
26
Rafael Silva (NS)
9
500
500
500
26
Guilherme Tavares (NS)
9
500
500
500
28
Luis Henriques
13
450
450
450
28
João Freire (NS)
13
450
450
450
28
Gonçalo Lazaro (NS)
13
450
450
450
28
Nickolas Kehl (NS)
13
450
450
450
28
Rui Batista (NS)
13
450
450
450
28
Nuno Cruz (NS)
13
450
450
450
28
Daniel Fortuna (NS)
13
450
450
450
17
Pedro Meireles
2
860
860
860

SURF SUB-18

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Tomás Arroja
3
730
2
860
1
1000
2590
2590
2
Nuno Linhares
13
450
5
610
5
610
1670
1670
3
João Maria Pereira
5
610
1
1000
1610
1610
4
João Dias (NS)
9
500
10
488
5
610
1598
1598
5
Antonio Vicente
13
450
7
555
7
555
1560
1560
6
Duarte Pinho
4
670
3
730
1400
1400
7
Leo Silva
7
555
3
730
1285
1285
8
Afonso Freire (NS)
4
670
7
555
1225
1225
9
Tomás Reis (NS)
7
555
5
610
1165
1165
10
Pedro Simões (NS)
13
450
7
555
1005
1005
11
João Crespo (NS)
1
1000
1000
1000
12
Zema Bruschy (NS)
2
860
860
860
12
Filipe Cruz (NS)
2
860
860
860
14
Tiago Pereira
4
670
670
670
15
Sacha Garcia (NS)
5
610
610
610
16
Tomás Cunha (NS)
7
555
555
555
16
Bernardo Costa
7
555
555
555
18
Rodrigo Lousada
9
500
500
500
18
Francisco Campos (NS)
9
500
500
500
18
Rodrigo Esteves (NS)
9
500
500
500
21
Nickolas Kehl (NS)
10
488
488
488
21
Gonçalo Melo (NS)
10
488
488
488
23
João Freire (NS)
13
450
450
450
24
Afonso Freira (NS)
0
0

SURF SUB-16

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Matias Rocha
5
610
3
730
2
860
2200
2200
2
João Maria Pereira
1
1000
1
1000
2000
2000
3
Leo Silva
2
860
1
1000
1860
1860
4
Pedro Neves (NS)
13
450
5
610
4
670
1730
1730
5
Rodrigo Lima
7
555
7
555
9
500
1610
1610
6
Duarte Pinho
4
670
2
860
1530
1530
7
Gonçalo Montes (NS)
5
610
5
610
1220
1220
8
Lourenço Ribeiro (NS)
7
555
5
610
1165
1165
9
Manuel Fonseca (NS)
9
500
7
555
1055
1055
10
Martim Lopes
13
450
7
555
1005
1005
11
Diogo Vieira
10
488
13
450
938
938
12
Rafael Coelho (NS)
18
395
13
450
845
845
13
Rodrigo Esteves (NS)
3
730
730
730
13
Guilherme Tavares (NS)
3
730
730
730
15
Bernardo Costa
4
670
670
670
16
Tiago Pereira
5
610
610
610
17
João Olazabal (NS)
7
555
555
555
17
Miguel Pedrosa (NS)
7
555
555
555
19
Francisco Campos (NS)
9
500
500
500
19
Francisco Silva (NS)
9
500
500
500
19
Artur Machado (NS)
9
500
500
500
19
Rodrigo Ferreira (NS)
9
500
500
500
19
Leandro Badlo (NS)
9
500
500
500
19
Manuel Cravidão (NS)
9
500
500
500
25
Gonçalo Lázaro (NS)
10
488
488
488
26
Rodrigo Lousada
13
450
450
450
26
Pedro Costa (NS)
13
450
450
450
26
Afonso Silva (NS)
13
450
450
450
26
Eric Braz (NS)
13
450
450
450
30
Rodrigo Costa (NS)
17
400
400
400

SURF SUB-12

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Rodrigo Lima
1
1000
1
1000
1
1000
3000
3000
2
Diogo Tavares
2
860
2
860
2
860
2580
2580
3
Lucas Silva
7
555
4
670
3
730
1955
1955
4
Afonso Ermo (NS)
4
670
7
555
5
610
1835
1835
5
Heitor Ribeiro (NS)
5
610
5
610
5
610
1830
1830
6
Leandro Badlo (NS)
13
450
7
555
7
555
1560
1560
7
Guilherme Amaral (NS)
3
730
3
730
1460
1460
8
Martim Fonseca (NS)
5
610
4
670
1280
1280
9
Gonçalo Jordão (NS)
9
500
7
555
1055
1055
10
Vasco Arroja
9
500
10
488
988
988
11
Eric Braz (NS)
13
450
10
488
938
938
12
Francisco Ferrão
5
610
610
610
13
Esay Rodriguez (NS)
7
555
555
555
13
Filipe Pinto (NS)
7
555
555
555
13
Manuel Cravidão (NS)
7
555
555
555
16
Pedro Vicente (NS)
9
500
500
500
16
Bernardo Pessoa (NS)
9
500
500
500
18
Henrique Gonçalves (NS)
13
450
450
450

SURF FEMININO OPEN

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Mariana Reis
2
860
4
670
5
610
2140
2140
2
Beatriz Velhinho
5
610
5
610
2
860
2080
2080
3
Blanca Ruiz (NS)
1
1000
1
1000
2000
2000
4
Isa Mendes (NS)
10
488
1
1000
1488
1488
5
Natacha Vieira (NS)
2
860
5
610
1470
1470
6
Sofia Matos Viegas (NS)
3
730
3
730
1460
1460
7
Sofia Gonçalves
5
610
3
730
1340
1340
8
Filipa Pereira
5
610
4
670
1280
1280
9
Matilde Lima (NS)
4
670
7
555
1225
1225
10
Ana Reverendo
7
555
7
555
1110
1110
11
Sofia Viegas (NS)
7
555
555
555

SURF FEMININO SUB-18

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Mariana Reis
1
1000
4
670
4
670
2340
2340
2
Rita Borges (NS)
4
670
7
555
5
610
1835
1835
3
Carlota Neves
3
730
2
860
1590
1590
4
Isa Mendes (NS)
1
1000
7
555
1555
1555
5
Sofia Gonçalves
2
860
5
610
1470
1470
5
Filipa Pereira
2
860
5
610
1470
1470
7
Ana Reverendo
3
730
3
730
1460
1460
8
Beatriz Rodrigues
5
610
5
610
1220
1220
9
Rita Silva (NS)
1
1000
1000
1000
10
Carolina Pires
5
610
610
610
11
Leonor Ribeiro
7
555
555
555
11
Leonor Lima (NS)
7
555
555
555

SURF FEMININO SUB-16

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Maria Silva
3
730
1
1000
1
1000
2730
2730
2
Miriam Julião
1
1000
3
730
2
860
2590
2590
3
Nuria Maganinho
2
860
2
860
3
730
2450
2450
4
Rita Borges (NS)
7
555
5
610
5
610
1775
1775
5
Natacha Vieira (NS)
10
488
4
670
5
610
1768
1768
6
Marta Pedrosa (NS)
10
488
7
555
4
670
1713
1713
7
Vitoria Abrantes
7
555
7
555
7
555
1665
1665
8
Carlota Neves
4
670
7
555
1225
1225
9
Beatriz Rodrigues
5
610
5
610
1220
1220
10
Sofia Esteves (NS)
5
610
610
610
11
Carolina Pires (NS)
7
555
555
555
11
Rita Silva (NS)
7
555
555
555

SURF FEMININO SUB-12

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Maria Silva
3
730
1
1000
1
1000
2730
2730
2
Miriam Julião
2
860
2
860
2
860
2580
2580
3
Nuria Maganinho (NS)
1
1000
3
730
3
730
2460
2460
4
Matilde Lima (NS)
4
670
4
670
1340
1340
5
Luana Neves (NS)
5
610
4
670
1280
1280
6
Ana Rita Franco (NS)
5
610
610
610
6
Matilde Batista (NS)
5
610
610
610

BB OPEN

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Renato Vieira
2
860
1
1000
1860
1860
2
João Tavares
5
610
4
670
1280
1280
3
André Araujo (NS)
1
1000
1000
1000
4
André Rodrigues (NS)
2
860
860
860
5
Afonso Guerrea
3
730
730
730
5
Diogo Tavares
3
730
730
730
7
Guilherme Araujo (NS)
4
670
670
670
8
Bruno Tavares (NS)
5
610
610
610

LONGBOARD

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Bruno Branco (NS)
1
1000
1
1000
2000
2000
2
João Neves
1
1000
3
730
1730
1730
3
Emanuel Almeida (NS)
3
730
2
860
1590
1590
4
Bruno Monteiro
2
860
860
860
4
Filipe Cruz (NS)
2
860
860
860
6
Pedro Quintas (NS)
4
670
670
670
7
Nuno Arroja
5
610
610
610