RANKING 2021

SURF OPEN

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
David Almeida
1
1000
1
1000
2000
2000
2
Pedro Lima (NS)
3
730
2
860
1590
1590
3
Tomás Arroja
2
860
5
610
1470
1470
4
Luís Pita (NS)
7
555
4
670
1225
1225
5
Micael Sousa
13
450
9
500
950
950
6
António Vicente
19
390
7
555
945
945
7
Gonçalo Julião (NS)
37
300
13
450
750
750
7
Diogo Lopes (NS)
37
300
13
450
750
750
9
Tulio Brandão (NS)
3
730
730
730
10
Danikie Afonso (NS)
4
670
670
670
11
Tomás Pereira (NS)
5
610
610
610
11
Luís Henriques (NS)
5
610
610
610
11
Bruno Silva (NS)
5
610
610
610
14
Zema Bruschy (NS)
7
555
555
555
14
João Crespo (NS)
7
555
555
555
16
João Franzini (NS)
9
500
500
500
16
Afonso Silva (NS)
9
500
500
500
16
Miguel Martins (NS)
9
500
500
500
16
Marcelo Roquette (NS)
9
500
500
500
16
Tomás Cunha (NS)
9
500
500
500
16
Ricardo Soares (NS)
9
500
500
500
16
José Calçada (NS)
9
500
500
500
23
Afonso Guerreiro (NS)
13
450
450
450
23
Filipe Cruz (NS)
13
450
450
450
23
Rodrigo Ribeiro (NS)
13
450
450
450
23
Manuel Vilas-Boas (NS)
13
450
450
450
23
Pedro Pinto (NS)
13
450
450
450
23
Luís Sampaio (NS)
13
450
450
450
23
Luís Cupido (NS)
13
450
450
450
30
José Paiva (NS)
19
390
390
390
30
Diogo Valêncio (NS)
19
390
390
390
30
Fernando Amado (NS)
19
390
390
390
30
Bernardo Costa (NS)
19
390
390
390
30
Hugo Trigo (NS)
19
390
390
390
30
Ruben Almeida (NS)
19
390
390
390
30
Alex Monteiro (NS)
19
390
390
390
30
João Cardielos
19
390
390
390
30
Luís Gonçalves
19
390
390
390
39
Armindo Costa (NS)
25
360
360
360
39
José Monteiro (NS)
25
360
360
360
39
Vasco Duarte (NS)
25
360
360
360
39
Gonçalo Melo (NS)
25
360
360
360
39
Nuno Linhares (NS)
25
360
360
360
39
Miguel Vergas (NS)
25
360
360
360
39
Xavier Gamboa
25
360
360
360
39
João Miguel
25
360
360
360
39
Tomás Maranhão (NS)
25
360
360
360
39
Francisco Paiva (NS)
25
360
360
360
39
Gonçalo Correira (NS)
25
360
360
360
50
Lourenço Falley (NS)
37
300
300
300
50
Bernardo Guedes (NS)
37
300
300
300
50
Afonso Abrantes (NS)
37
300
300
300
50
Sandro Ferreira (NS)
37
300
300
300
50
Doigo Silva (NS)
37
300
300
300
50
Rodrigo Cipriano (NS)
37
300
300
300
50
Ricardo Dantas (NS)
37
300
300
300
50
João Cardielos (NS)
37
300
300
300

SURF SUB-18

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Leo Silva (NS)
1
1000
3
730
1730
1730
2
Pedro Amandio
5
610
7
555
1165
1165
2
Matias Rocha
7
555
5
610
1165
1165
4
Duarte Pinho (NS)
10
488
5
610
1098
1098
5
João Maria Pereira (NS)
1
1000
1000
1000
6
Duarte Dias (NS)
2
860
860
860
6
Luís Gomes (NS)
2
860
860
860
8
Sacha Garcia (NS)
3
730
730
730
9
Manuel Fonseca (NS)
4
670
670
670
9
Gonçalo Lazaro (NS)
4
670
670
670
11
João Francisco (NS)
5
610
610
610
12
Marcelo Marques (NS)
7
555
555
555
12
Nuno Carvero (NS)
7
555
555
555
12
Tiago Passos (NS)
7
555
555
555
15
Diogo Gomes (NS)
9
500
500
500
15
Artur Hernandes (NS)
9
500
500
500
15
Tiago Maia
9
500
500
500
15
Dinis Sequeira (NS)
9
500
500
500
19
Gonçalo Ferreira (NS)
10
488
488
488
19
Xavier Alcaide (NS)
10
488
488
488
21
Gonçalo Alves(NS)
13
450
450
450
21
Diogo Gomes (Meireles) (NS)
13
450
450
450
21
Guilherme Torres (NS)
13
450
450
450
21
Tomás Pereira (NS)
13
450
450
450

SURF SUB-16

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Bernardo Costa (NS)
1
1000
5
610
1610
1610
2
Tomás Bogalho (NS)
3
730
2
860
1590
1590
3
Diogo Tavares (NS)
4
670
3
730
1400
1400
4
Rodrigo Lima
7
555
7
555
1110
1110
5
Vasco Monteiro
5
610
13
450
1060
1060
6
Guilhere Caetano
9
500
7
555
1055
1055
7
Lucas Silva
7
555
13
450
1005
1005
8
Francisco Silva (NS)
1
1000
1000
1000
9
Martim Fonseca (NS)
25
360
5
610
970
970
10
António Sereno
9
500
17
400
900
900
11
João Faria (NS)
2
860
860
860
12
Diogo Cunha
13
450
25
360
810
810
12
Manuel Oliveira
13
450
25
360
810
810
14
Diogo Vieira
17
400
17
400
800
800
15
Pedro Pontes
17
400
25
360
760
760
15
Vasco Ramos (NS)
17
400
25
360
760
760
17
Bernardo Leite (NS)
4
670
670
670
18
Kiko Silva (NS)
5
610
610
610
19
Gabriel Ferreira (NS)
9
500
500
500
19
Rodrigo Costa (NS)
9
500
500
500
19
Gonçalo Montes (NS)
9
500
500
500
19
Afonso Carvalho (NS)
9
500
500
500
19
Paulo Silva (NS)
9
500
500
500
19
Henrique Pereira (NS)
9
500
500
500
25
Grabiel Silva (NS)
13
450
450
450
25
Gonçalo Jordão (NS)
13
450
450
450
25
Diogo Rodrigues (NS)
13
450
450
450
25
Daniel Barros (NS)
13
450
450
450
29
João Francisco
17
400
400
400
29
Vasco Arroja
17
400
400
400
29
Rodrigo Paupério (NS)
17
400
400
400
29
Lucas Rodrigo (NS)
17
400
400
400
29
Tomás Batista (NS)
17
400
400
400
29
André Augusto
17
400
400
400
29
Manuel Praia (NS)
17
400
400
400
29
João Gonçalves (NS)
17
400
400
400
29
Lucas Rodrigues (NS)
17
400
400
400
29
Manuel Fonseca (NS)
17
400
400
400
39
Rodrigo Ferreira (NS)
25
360
360
360

SURF SUB-12

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Heitor Ribeiro (NS)
1
1000
1
1000
2000
2000
2
Sebastião Neves
2
860
3
730
1590
1590
3
Afonso Ermo (NS)
3
730
5
610
1340
1340
4
João Maria
4
670
7
555
1225
1225
5
Pedro Vicente
5
610
9
500
1110
1110
5
João Marques
5
610
9
500
1110
1110
7
Pedro Linhares
7
555
9
500
1055
1055
7
David Matins
7
555
9
500
1055
1055
9
Eric Brás (NS)
2
860
860
860
10
Gaspar Gonçalves (NS)
4
670
670
670
11
Gonçalo Rego (NS)
5
610
610
610
12
Eric Gonçalves (NS)
7
555
555
555
13
Salvador Pandeirada (NS)
13
450
450
450

SURF FEMININO OPEN

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Beatriz Costa (NS)
1
1000
1
1000
2000
2000
2
Francisca Antunes
7
555
2
860
1415
1415
3
Henrike Hory
4
670
3
730
1400
1400
4
Sofia Gonçalves
10
488
4
670
1158
1158
5
Filipa Pereira
10
488
5
610
1098
1098
6
Teresa Pereira (NS)
2
860
860
860
7
Nayalin Feller
3
730
730
730
8
Ana Reverendo (NS)
5
610
610
610
8
Miriam Julião
5
610
610
610
10
Rita Borges
7
555
555
555
10
Mariana Reis (NS)
7
555
555
555
12
Matilde Lima (NS)
10
488
488
488

SURF FEMININO SUB-18

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Carlota Neves
2
860
4
670
1530
1530
1
Rita Borges
4
670
2
860
1530
1530
3
Carolina Marques (NS)
3
730
3
730
1460
1460
4
Marta Pedrosa (NS)
1
1000
1000
1000
4
Raquel Vale (NS)
1
1000
1000
1000

SURF FEMININO SUB-16

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Miriam Julião
1
1000
1
1000
2000
2000
2
Maria Silva (NS)
2
860
4
670
1530
1530
3
Carina Bigas
3
730
3
730
1460
1460
4
Ana Franco
4
670
5
610
1280
1280
5
Teresa Pereira (NS)
2
860
860
860
6
Maria Silva (NS)
4
670
670
670
7
Leonor Pintentel (NS)
5
610
610
610
7
Matilde Lima (NS)
5
610
610
610
9
Matilde Neves (NS)
7
555
555
555
9
Marina Fonseca (NS)
7
555
555
555

LONGBOARD

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Luis Cruz (NS)
1
1000
1
1000
2000
2000
2
Tomás Mariano
2
860
3
730
1590
1590
3
Francisco Rocha (NS)
4
670
5
610
1280
1280
4
Tomás Bogalho (NS)
2
860
860
860
5
Daniel Hoeger (NS)
3
730
730
730
6
Bruno Monteiro
4
670
670
670
7
Diogo Valério (NS)
5
610
610
610
7
Inês Violas (NS)
5
610
610
610
7
Paulo Fernandes (NS)
5
610
610
610
10
Bernardo Guedes (NS)
7
555
555
555
10
Filipe Albino (NS)
7
555
555
555

BODYBOARD

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Evandro Amorim
1
1000
2
860
1860
1860
2
Hugo Barbosa
5
610
3
730
1340
1340
3
Bernardo Figueira
7
555
13
450
1005
1005
3
Hugo Vieira
7
555
13
450
1005
1005
5
Ivan Fernandes (NS)
1
1000
1000
1000
6
Renato Vieira (NS)
2
860
860
860
7
Afonso Guerra (NS)
3
730
730
730
8
Henrique Vidal (NS)
4
670
670
670
8
Rafael Vidal (NS)
4
670
670
670
10
Leonardo Colaço (NS)
5
610
610
610
10
Tiago Ferreira (NS)
5
610
610
610
10
Gonçalo Soares
5
610
610
610
13
João Santos (NS)
7
555
555
555
13
Filipe Maçães (NS)
7
555
555
555
15
Guilherme Silva (NS)
9
500
500
500
15
João Tavares (NS)
9
500
500
500
15
Bruno Tavares (NS)
9
500
500
500
15
Ana Nunes (NS)
9
500
500
500
15
André Rodrigues (NS)
9
500
500
500
15
Ruben Ramalho (NS)
9
500
500
500
15
Gonçalo Ferreira (NS)
9
500
500
500
15
André Torrão (NS)
9
500
500
500
23
Gabriel Machado (NS)
13
450
450
450
23
Fabio Maganinho (NS)
13
450
450
450
23
Hugo Monteiro (NS)
13
450
450
450
23
Afonso Torrão (NS)
13
450
450
450
27
João Maranhão (NS)
17
400
400
400
27
Miguel Janeiro (NS)
17
400
400
400
27
Dinis Tavora (NS)
17
400
400
400
27
Guilherme Araújo (NS)
17
400
400
400
27
Pedro Lunet (NS)
17
400
400
400
27
Rodrigo Pinto (NS)
17
400
400
400
27
Leonor Lima (NS)
17
400
400
400
34
Ricardo Melo
25
360
360
360

BODYBOARD fem

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Leticia Cruzeiro (NS)
1
1000
1000
1000
2
Sara Chavarria (NS)
2
860
860
860
3
Sara Silva (NS)
3
730
730
730
4
Lucia Faria (NS)
4
670
670
670
5
Francisca Pinto (NS)
5
610
610
610
5
Luana Dourada (NS)
5
610
610
610
7
Daniela Ferreira (NS)
7
555
555
555
7
Leonor Lima (NS)
7
555
555
555
7
Luana Ferreira (NS)
7
555
555
555