RANKING 2022

SURF OPEN

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Tomás Arroja
1
1000
2
860
3
730
2590
2590
2
Luis Pita
4
670
4
670
7
555
1895
1895
3
David Almeida
2
860
1
1000
1860
1860
4
Filipe Cruz
3
730
1
1000
1730
1730
5
João Ladeira
10
488
7
555
4
670
1713
1713
6
Xavier Gamboa
10
488
13
450
13
450
1388
1388
7
Arthur Hernandez (NS)
7
555
3
730
1285
1285
8
Guilherme Caetano
5
610
5
610
1220
1220
9
Rodrigo Lima
5
610
13
450
1060
1060
10
Pedro Lima
7
555
13
450
1005
1005
10
Duarte Rego
7
555
13
450
1005
1005
12
Daniel Barros (NS)
9
500
9
500
1000
1000
13
João Maria Pereira
2
860
860
860
14
Luis Gomes (NS)
5
610
610
610
14
Marcelo Ferreira (NS)
5
610
610
610
14
Vasco Monteiro
5
610
610
610
17
José Calçada (NS)
7
555
555
555
17
Arthur Ernandez
7
555
555
555
19
Ricardo Aleixo
9
500
500
500
19
Pedro Lopes (NS)
9
500
500
500
19
Diogo Rodrigues
9
500
500
500
19
Lucas Silva
9
500
500
500
19
Antonio Sereno
9
500
500
500
19
Diogo Vieira
9
500
500
500
25
Pedro Rodrigues (NS)
10
488
488
488
26
Bruno Silva (NS)
13
450
450
450

SURF SUB-18

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Diogo Vieira
5
610
2
860
2
860
2330
2330
2
Arthur Hernandez (NS)
1
1000
1
1000
2000
2000
3
Manuel Oliveira
4
670
5
610
4
670
1950
1950
4
Daniel Barros
1
1000
1000
1000
5
José Calçada (NS)
2
860
860
860
6
Manuel Fonseca
3
730
730
730
6
Tiago Passos (NS)
3
730
730
730
6
Paulo Silva (NS)
3
730
730
730
9
Daniel Barros (NS)
4
670
670
670

SURF SUB-16

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Guilherme Caetano
9
500
1
1000
1
1000
2500
2500
2
Diogo Rodrigues (NS)
5
610
3
730
2
860
2200
2200
3
Rodrigo Lima
1
1000
5
610
9
500
2110
2110
4
Francisco Cruz
2
860
7
555
5
610
2025
2025
5
Vasco Ramos
3
730
5
610
7
555
1895
1895
6
Lucas Silva
5
610
4
670
5
610
1890
1890
7
António Sereno
7
555
13
450
4
670
1675
1675
8
Vasco Monteiro
13
450
7
555
13
450
1455
1455
9
Fabian Diaz
9
500
13
450
13
450
1400
1400
9
Martin Fonseca
4
670
3
730
1400
1400
11
Vasco Arroja
13
450
13
450
13
450
1350
1350
11
David Martins
13
450
13
450
13
450
1350
1350
13
Stephane Gonçalves
19
390
9
500
13
450
1340
1340
14
Afonso Alcaide
7
555
9
500
1055
1055
14
Afonso Carvalho (NS)
9
500
7
555
1055
1055
16
Pedro Lisboa
9
500
9
500
1000
1000
16
Diogo Cunha
9
500
9
500
1000
1000
18
Gonçalo Vieira
13
450
9
500
950
950
18
Lucas Rodrigues
13
450
9
500
950
950
20
Bernardo Leite (NS)
2
860
860
860
21
Eduardo Alão
19
390
13
450
840
840
22
João Maria
13
450
450
450
22
Pedro Vicente
13
450
450
450
24
Santiago Sarabando
19
390
390
390

SURF SUB-12

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Duarte Rego
1
1000
2
860
2
860
2720
2720
2
Eric Gonçalves
7
555
9
500
3
730
1785
1785
3
Afonso Ermo
5
610
9
500
5
610
1720
1720
4
João Alão
3
730
13
450
9
500
1680
1680
5
Luis Matos
4
670
9
500
9
500
1670
1670
6
Gonçalo Rego (NS)
5
610
1
1000
1610
1610
7
Francisco Rodrigues
7
555
7
555
13
450
1560
1560
8
Levi Forst (NS)
2
860
4
670
1530
1530
9
Francisco Anacleto
5
610
13
450
13
450
1510
1510
10
Salvador Pandeirada
10
488
13
450
9
500
1438
1438
11
Sebastião Neves
3
730
4
670
1400
1400
12
Gabriel Ferro
5
610
7
555
1165
1165
13
Gaspar Gonçalves (NS)
7
555
7
555
1110
1110
14
João Marques
7
555
9
500
1055
1055
15
Heitor Ribeiro (NS)
1
1000
1000
1000
16
Francisco Rego (NS)
5
610
610
610
17
Francisco Ferrão
9
500
500
500

SURF FEMININO OPEN

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Henrik Hory
2
860
1
1000
2
860
2720
2720
2
Ana Franco
4
670
1
1000
1670
1670
3
Carina Bigas
2
860
3
730
1590
1590
4
Miriam Julião (NS)
1
1000
1000
1000
5
Francisca Antunes
3
730
730
730
6
Carlota Neves (NS)
4
670
670
670
7
Raquel Otero (NS)
5
610
610
610

SURF FEMININO SUB-16

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Carina Bigas
1
1000
2
860
1860
1860
1
Ana Franco
2
860
1
1000
1860
1860
3
Miriam Julião (NS)
1
1000
1000
1000
4
Maria Afonso
2
860
860
860

LONGBOARD

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Bruno Monteiro
1
1000
1
1000
2
860
2860
2860
2
Tomás Arroja
3
730
2
860
3
730
2320
2320
3
David Almeida
2
860
1
1000
1860
1860
4
Luis Pita
4
670
3
730
1400
1400
5
Vasco Monteiro
4
670
670
670

BODYBOARD OPEN

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3
1
Hugo Monteiro
2
860
3
730
1
1000
2590
2590
2
João Santos
4
670
2
860
2
860
2390
2390
3
André Rodrigues
1
1000
1
1000
2000
2000
4
Bernardo Figueira
3
730
730
730
5
Daniel Ferreira (NS)
4
670
670
670
6
Lucas Rodrigues
5
610
610
610

BODYBOARD FEMININO

R Name P 1ª Etapa P 2ª Etapa P 3ª Etapa TOTAL TOP 3